Официальный партнер команды

Администрация Ярославской области

Предыдущий матч

Официальный партнер команды

Славнефть

On-line трансляция

Официальный партнер команды

Мэрия г.Ярославля

Суперлига 2018-2019
1 тур 13.10.2018 Динамо 3 : 2 Динамо-ЛО
  13.10.2018 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 НОВА
  13.10.2018 Кузбасс 3 : 0 Енисей
  13.10.2018 18:00 Ярославич 0 : 3 Зенит
  14.10.2018 Факел 3 : 0 Урал
  14.10.2018 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  14.10.2018 Белогорье 3 : 0 Газпром-Югра

2 тур 19.10.2018 Динамо 2 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  20.10.2018 Газпром-Югра 2 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  20.10.2018 Зенит 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  20.10.2018 13:00 Кузбасс 3 : 0 Ярославич
  21.10.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Белогорье
  21.10.2018 НОВА 2 : 3 Урал
  22.10.2018 Енисей 1 : 3 Факел

3 тур 27.10.2018 Газпром-Югра 0 : 3 НОВА
  27.10.2018 Факел 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО
  27.10.2018 Енисей 1 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  27.10.2018 Зенит-Казань 3 : 1 Кузбасс
  27.10.2018 Югра-Самотлор 3 : 2 Урал
  27.10.2018 18:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Белогорье
  28.10.2018 Зенит 3 : 1 Динамо

4 тур 09.11.2018 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Белогорье
  10.11.2018 Зенит 1 : 3 Кузбасс
  10.11.2018 Урал 3 : 2 Газпром-Югра
  10.11.2018 НОВА 3 : 1 Енисей
  10.11.2018 Динамо 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  10.11.2018 16:00 Факел 3 : 0 Ярославич
  11.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Локомотив Нск

6 тур 14.11.2018 Урал 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань

5 тур 17.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Кузбасс
  17.11.2018 Зенит-Казань 3 : 1 Зенит
  17.11.2018 Газпром-Югра 2 : 3 Факел
  17.11.2018 Югра-Самотлор 3 : 2 НОВА
  17.11.2018 18:00 Ярославич 3 : 2 Динамо
  18.11.2018 Урал 1 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  18.11.2018 Енисей 0 : 3 Белогорье

6 тур 22.11.2018 Факел 3 : 2 Кузбасс
  24.11.2018 Белогорье 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  24.11.2018 НОВА 1 : 3 Зенит
  24.11.2018 Динамо-ЛО 1 : 3 Енисей
  24.11.2018 16:00 Газпром-Югра 3 : 0 Ярославич
  25.11.2018 Локомотив Нск 1 : 3 Динамо

7 тур 01.12.2018 Зенит 3 : 0 Белогорье
  01.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 1 : 3 Газпром-Югра
  01.12.2018 НОВА 2 : 3 Динамо-ЛО
  01.12.2018 12:00 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Ярославич
  02.12.2018 Енисей 3 : 1 Урал
  02.12.2018 Динамо 0 : 3 Кузбасс
  05.12.2018 Факел 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань

8 тур 07.12.2018 Белогорье 3 : 0 Динамо
  08.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО 3 : 1 Урал
  08.12.2018 Локомотив Нск 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  08.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 3 : 0 Енисей
  08.12.2018 Факел 3 : 2 Зенит
  08.12.2018 16:00 НОВА 3 : 0 Ярославич
  09.12.2018 Кузбасс 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор

9 тур 21.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 1 : 3 Енисей
  21.12.2018 Динамо 1 : 3 Факел
  22.12.2018 Кузбасс 3 : 1 Белогорье
  22.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО
  22.12.2018 18:00 Ярославич 0 : 3 Урал
  23.12.2018 Локомотив Нск 3 : 1 Зенит
  23.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 НОВА

10 тур 25.12.2018 Динамо 3 : 0 НОВА
  25.12.2018 19:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Енисей
  26.12.2018 Зенит-Казань 3 : 1 Газпром-Югра
  26.12.2018 Кузбасс 3 : 0 Локомотив Нск
  26.12.2018 Белогорье 3 : 2 Факел
  26.12.2018 Урал 0 : 3 Зенит
  26.12.2018 Югра-Самотлор 0 : 3 Динамо-ЛО

11 тур 29.12.2018 Газпром-Югра 0 : 3 Кузбасс
  29.12.2018 НОВА 2 : 3 Факел
  29.12.2018 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  29.12.2018 Урал 0 : 3 Белогорье
  29.12.2018 Енисей 2 : 3 Динамо
  29.12.2018 Динамо-ЛО 2 : 3 Зенит
  29.12.2018 16:00 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Ярославич

12 тур 04.01.2019 Локомотив Нск 0 : 3 Белогорье
  04.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 0 : 3 Зенит
  04.01.2019 17:00 Динамо-ЛО 3 : 2 Ярославич
  05.01.2019 НОВА 0 : 3 Кузбасс
  05.01.2019 Факел 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  05.01.2019 Енисей 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  05.01.2019 Урал 1 : 3 Динамо

13 тур 08.01.2019 НОВА 3 : 2 Локомотив Нск
  08.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  09.01.2019 Урал 3 : 2 Факел
  09.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 1 : 3 Динамо
  09.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 1 : 3 Белогорье
  09.01.2019 Енисей 0 : 3 Кузбасс
  09.01.2019 20:00 Зенит 3 : 0 Ярославич

14 тур 12.01.2019 Локомотив Нск 3 : 2 Факел
  12.01.2019 Кузбасс 3 : 0 Урал
  12.01.2019 НОВА 0 : 3 Белогорье
  12.01.2019 Зенит 3 : 0 Енисей
  12.01.2019 15:00 Югра-Самотлор 3 : 1 Ярославич
  13.01.2019 Газпром-Югра 3 : 0 Динамо
  13.01.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань

15 тур 21.01.2019 Динамо 3 : 0 Енисей
  22.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  22.01.2019 Зенит 3 : 2 Динамо-ЛО
  22.01.2019 Белогорье 2 : 3 Урал
  22.01.2019 Кузбасс 3 : 2 Газпром-Югра
  23.01.2019 Факел 3 : 0 НОВА
  23.01.2019 19:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань

16 тур 26.01.2019 Зенит-Казань 3 : 1 Динамо
  26.01.2019 Факел 3 : 0 Енисей
  26.01.2019 Белогорье 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО
  26.01.2019 18:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Кузбасс
  27.01.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1 : 3 Зенит
  27.01.2019 Урал 1 : 3 НОВА
  27.01.2019 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Газпром-Югра

17 тур 02.02.2019 Урал 3 : 1 Югра-Самотлор
  02.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 1 : 3 Факел
  02.02.2019 Локомотив Нск 3 : 1 Енисей
  02.02.2019 Кузбасс 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  02.02.2019 18:00 Белогорье 3 : 0 Ярославич
  03.02.2019 НОВА 2 : 3 Газпром-Югра
  03.02.2019 Динамо 0 : 3 Зенит

18 тур 05.02.2019 19:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Факел
  06.02.2019 Кузбасс 0 : 3 Зенит
  06.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1 : 3 Динамо
  06.02.2019 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО
  06.02.2019 Белогорье 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  06.02.2019 Енисей 3 : 1 НОВА
  06.02.2019 Газпром-Югра 0 : 3 Урал

19 тур 09.02.2019 Белогорье 3 : 1 Зенит
  10.02.2019 Газпром-Югра 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  10.02.2019 Кузбасс 3 : 0 Динамо
  10.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 2 : 3 Факел
  10.02.2019 Урал 3 : 1 Енисей
  10.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 2 : 3 НОВА
  12.02.2019 19:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Локомотив Нск

20 тур 16.02.2019 Енисей 3 : 1 Газпром-Югра
  16.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 1 : 3 Кузбасс
  16.02.2019 Урал 2 : 3 Динамо-ЛО
  16.02.2019 Динамо 3 : 1 Белогорье
  16.02.2019 18:00 Ярославич 2 : 3 НОВА
  17.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Локомотив Нск
  17.02.2019 Зенит 3 : 1 Факел

21 тур 19.02.2019 Югра-Самотлор 0 : 3 Белогорье
  20.02.2019 Кузбасс 3 : 2 Факел
  20.02.2019 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Урал
  20.02.2019 Динамо 1 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  20.02.2019 Енисей 2 : 3 Динамо-ЛО
  20.02.2019 Зенит 3 : 1 НОВА
  20.02.2019 19:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Газпром-Югра

22 тур 23.02.2019 Енисей 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  23.02.2019 Факел 3 : 2 Динамо
  23.02.2019 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Газпром-Югра
  23.02.2019 Белогорье 0 : 3 Кузбасс
  24.02.2019 НОВА 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  24.02.2019 Зенит 3 : 1 Локомотив Нск
  24.02.2019 15:00 Урал 3 : 0 Ярославич

23 тур 27.02.2019 15:00 Енисей 3 : 1 Ярославич
  02.03.2019 Газпром-Югра 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  02.03.2019 Динамо-ЛО 3 : 2 Югра-Самотлор
  02.03.2019 Локомотив Нск 2 : 3 Кузбасс
  02.03.2019 НОВА 0 : 3 Динамо
  03.03.2019 Зенит 3 : 1 Урал
  03.03.2019 Факел 3 : 1 Белогорье

24 тур 09.03.2019 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Урал
  09.03.2019 НОВА 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  09.03.2019 Факел 3 : 0 Газпром-Югра
  09.03.2019 Зенит 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  09.03.2019 18:00 Динамо 3 : 2 Ярославич
  10.03.2019 Кузбасс 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО
  10.03.2019 Белогорье 3 : 0 Енисей

25 тур 15.03.2019 Кузбасс 3 : 0 НОВА
  16.03.2019 Динамо 2 : 3 Урал
  16.03.2019 Белогорье 3 : 2 Локомотив Нск
  16.03.2019 Югра-Самотлор 3 : 2 Факел
  16.03.2019 18:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Динамо-ЛО
  17.03.2019 Зенит 3 : 0 Газпром-Югра
  17.03.2019 Зенит-Казань 3 : 2 Енисей

26 тур 22.03.2019 Урал 3 : 0 Кузбасс
  23.03.2019 18:00 Ярославич - : - Югра-Самотлор