Официальный партнер команды

Славнефть

Предыдущий матч

Официальный партнер команды

Администрация Ярославской области

On-line трансляция

Официальный партнер команды

ЯМЗ

Следующий матч

Суперлига 2017-2018
1 тур 10.09.2017 Кузбасс 3 : 1 Урал
  10.09.2017 Динамо 1 : 3 Зенит
  10.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3 : 1 Енисей
  10.09.2017 Факел 2 : 3 НОВА
  10.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО 1 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  10.09.2017 17:00 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Ярославич
  11.09.2017 Белогорье 3 : 1 Югра-Самотлор

2 тур 16.09.2017 Урал 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  16.09.2017 НОВА 3 : 2 Динамо-ЛО
  16.09.2017 Динамо 2 : 3 Кузбасс
  16.09.2017 Белогорье 3 : 0 Факел
  16.09.2017 Локомотив Нск 3 : 1 Газпром-Югра
  16.09.2017 Зенит 3 : 1 Енисей
  16.09.2017 18:00 Ярославич 3 : 1 Югра-Самотлор

3 тур 22.09.2017 Белогорье 3 : 1 Зенит
  23.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3 : 2 Югра-Самотлор
  23.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Факел
  23.09.2017 Кузбасс 3 : 1 НОВА
  23.09.2017 Зенит-Казань 3 : 1 Локомотив Нск
  23.09.2017 Урал 3 : 2 Енисей
  23.09.2017 18:00 Динамо 3 : 0 Ярославич

4 тур 26.09.2017 Зенит 3 : 0 Факел
  27.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3 : 2 Динамо-ЛО
  27.09.2017 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Белогорье
  27.09.2017 Югра-Самотлор 3 : 2 Кузбасс
  27.09.2017 НОВА 1 : 3 Урал
  27.09.2017 Динамо 3 : 1 Локомотив Нск
  27.09.2017 15:00 Енисей 3 : 0 Ярославич

5 тур 30.09.2017 Динамо-ЛО 2 : 3 Кузбасс
  30.09.2017 Зенит-Казань 3 : 2 Факел
  30.09.2017 Енисей 1 : 3 НОВА
  30.09.2017 Белогорье 3 : 0 Динамо
  30.09.2017 Урал 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  30.09.2017 Газпром-Югра 3 : 2 Зенит
  30.09.2017 13:30 Локомотив Нск 3 : 2 Ярославич

6 тур 07.10.2017 Югра-Самотлор 0 : 3 Енисей
  07.10.2017 Зенит 1 : 3 Кузбасс
  07.10.2017 Урал 3 : 2 Динамо-ЛО
  07.10.2017 Зенит-Казань 3 : 1 Газпром-Югра
  07.10.2017 Локомотив Нск 2 : 3 Белогорье
  07.10.2017 Динамо 1 : 3 Факел
  07.10.2017 18:00 Ярославич 2 : 3 НОВА

7 тур 20.10.2017 Урал 3 : 1 Зенит
  21.10.2017 Газпром-Югра 2 : 3 Динамо
  21.10.2017 НОВА 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  21.10.2017 Динамо-ЛО 2 : 3 Енисей
  22.10.2017 Кузбасс 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  22.10.2017 Факел 3 : 2 Локомотив Нск
  22.10.2017 18:00 Белогорье 3 : 0 Ярославич

8 тур 26.10.2017 Енисей 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  28.10.2017 Кузбасс 1 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  28.10.2017 Динамо-ЛО 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  28.10.2017 Газпром-Югра 0 : 3 Белогорье
  28.10.2017 НОВА 3 : 0 Зенит
  28.10.2017 Урал 0 : 3 Динамо
  28.10.2017 16:00 Факел 3 : 0 Ярославич

9 тур 04.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор 1 : 3 Факел
  04.11.2017 НОВА 3 : 2 Газпром-Югра
  04.11.2017 Зенит-Казань 3 : 0 Динамо
  04.11.2017 16:00 Урал 3 : 1 Ярославич
  05.11.2017 Енисей 1 : 3 Кузбасс
  05.11.2017 Белогорье 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО
  05.11.2017 Зенит 3 : 0 Локомотив Нск

10 тур 11.11.2017 Газпром-Югра 1 : 3 Факел
  11.11.2017 Белогорье 3 : 0 Кузбасс
  11.11.2017 Динамо 3 : 1 Енисей
  11.11.2017 Зенит 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  11.11.2017 НОВА 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  11.11.2017 18:00 Ярославич 3 : 1 Динамо-ЛО

11 тур 15.11.2017 НОВА 2 : 3 Динамо
  15.11.2017 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Енисей
  15.11.2017 Урал 1 : 3 Белогорье
  15.11.2017 Кузбасс 0 : 3 Факел
  15.11.2017 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Зенит
  15.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  15.11.2017 17:00 Газпром-Югра 3 : 1 Ярославич

12 тур 18.11.2017 Енисей 0 : 3 Белогорье
  18.11.2017 Динамо 3 : 0 Югра-Самотлор
  18.11.2017 Факел 3 : 1 Урал
  18.11.2017 Газпром-Югра 1 : 3 Кузбасс
  18.11.2017 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 НОВА
  18.11.2017 Динамо-ЛО 0 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  18.11.2017 18:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Зенит

10 тур 22.11.2017 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Урал

13 тур 22.11.2017 Зенит 3 : 1 Зенит-Казань
  25.11.2017 Урал 3 : 2 Газпром-Югра
  25.11.2017 Белогорье 3 : 1 НОВА
  25.11.2017 Енисей 0 : 3 Факел
  25.11.2017 Динамо 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО
  25.11.2017 Югра-Самотлор 0 : 3 Локомотив Нск
  25.11.2017 14:00 Кузбасс 1 : 3 Ярославич

14 тур 09.12.2017 Енисей 1 : 3 Газпром-Югра
  09.12.2017 Урал 3 : 0 Кузбасс
  09.12.2017 НОВА 0 : 3 Факел
  09.12.2017 Зенит 1 : 3 Динамо
  09.12.2017 16:00 Ярославич 1 : 3 Зенит-Казань
  10.12.2017 Югра-Самотлор 2 : 3 Белогорье
  10.12.2017 Локомотив Нск 3 : 0 Динамо-ЛО

15 тур 24.12.2017 17:00 Ярославич - : - Урал

16 тур 28.12.2017 18:30 Ярославич - : - Динамо

17 тур 06.01.2018 Ярославич - : - Енисей

18 тур 10.01.2018 Ярославич - : - Локомотив Нск

19 тур 13.01.2018 НОВА - : - Ярославич

20 тур 20.01.2018 Ярославич - : - Белогорье

21 тур 27.01.2018 Ярославич - : - Факел

22 тур 03.02.2018 Югра-Самотлор - : - Ярославич

23 тур 10.02.2018 Динамо-ЛО - : - Ярославич

24 тур 17.02.2018 Ярославич - : - Газпром-Югра

25 тур 24.02.2018 Зенит - : - Ярославич

26 тур 03.03.2018 Ярославич - : - Кузбасс