Высшая лига "А" 2020-2021
1 тур 02.10.2020 НОВА 3 : 1 Академия-Казань
  02.10.2020 Локомотив-Изумруд 2 : 3 Кама
  02.10.2020 Искра 3 : 1 Муром
  03.10.2020 Магнитка 3 : 0 Тархан
  03.10.2020 Академия-Казань 2 : 3 Грозный
  03.10.2020 Муром 1 : 3 МГТУ
  03.10.2020 Кама 3 : 0 Динамо Члб
  04.10.2020 Грозный 0 : 3 НОВА
  04.10.2020 МГТУ 1 : 3 Искра
  04.10.2020 Динамо Члб 0 : 3 Локомотив-Изумруд
  07.10.2020 Локомотив-2 Нск 0 : 3 Университет
  08.10.2020 Университет 2 : 3 Тюмень
  09.10.2020 Тюмень 3 : 1 Локомотив-2 Нск

2 тур 16.10.2020 МГТУ 3 : 2 НОВА
  16.10.2020 Магнитка 2 : 3 Кама
  16.10.2020 Грозный 3 : 0 Автомобилист
  17.10.2020 Локомотив-Изумруд 3 : 0 Тархан
  17.10.2020 Кама 3 : 1 Магнитка
  17.10.2020 Автомобилист 0 : 3 Искра
  17.10.2020 17:00 НОВА 1 : 3 Ярославич
  18.10.2020 Искра 2 : 3 Грозный
  18.10.2020 17:00 Ярославич 0 : 3 МГТУ

1 тур 31.10.2020 17:00 Ярославич 3 : 0 Автомобилист

3 тур 06.11.2020 Академия-Казань 3 : 0 Автомобилист
  06.11.2020 Локомотив-Изумруд 3 : 1 Университет
  06.11.2020 Тюмень 0 : 3 Кама
  06.11.2020 Локомотив-2 Нск 3 : 1 Магнитка
  06.11.2020 18:00 Ярославич 3 : 1 Муром
  07.11.2020 Автомобилист 2 : 3 МГТУ
  07.11.2020 Магнитка 3 : 0 Динамо Члб
  07.11.2020 Кама 3 : 2 Тархан
  07.11.2020 Искра 3 : 0 НОВА
  07.11.2020 18:00 Муром 3 : 0 Грозный
  08.11.2020 МГТУ 0 : 3 Академия-Казань
  08.11.2020 Тархан 3 : 1 Тюмень
  08.11.2020 Динамо Члб 1 : 3 Локомотив-2 Нск
  08.11.2020 18:00 Грозный 2 : 3 Ярославич

4 тур 20.11.2020 Динамо Члб 3 : 1 Университет
  20.11.2020 НОВА 3 : 2 Автомобилист
  20.11.2020 Локомотив-Изумруд 1 : 3 Магнитка
  20.11.2020 17:00 Искра 3 : 1 Академия-Казань
  21.11.2020 Автомобилист 2 : 3 Муром
  21.11.2020 Магнитка 3 : 0 Тюмень
  21.11.2020 Университет 0 : 3 Тархан
  21.11.2020 Грозный 1 : 3 МГТУ
  21.11.2020 17:30 Академия-Казань 1 : 3 Ярославич
  22.11.2020 НОВА 3 : 2 Муром
  22.11.2020 17:30 Ярославич 3 : 2 Искра

5 тур 04.12.2020 Грозный 1 : 3 Академия-Казань
  04.12.2020 МГТУ 3 : 0 Искра
  04.12.2020 Тюмень 2 : 3 Университет
  05.12.2020 Магнитка 2 : 3 Тархан
  05.12.2020 Академия-Казань 2 : 3 НОВА
  05.12.2020 Искра 3 : 0 Муром
  05.12.2020 Университет 3 : 1 Локомотив-2 Нск
  05.12.2020 20:00 Автомобилист 3 : 1 Ярославич
  06.12.2020 Локомотив-2 Нск 0 : 3 Тюмень
  06.12.2020 Муром 1 : 3 МГТУ
  06.12.2020 НОВА 3 : 2 Грозный

6 тур 17.12.2020 Локомотив-Изумруд 2 : 3 Локомотив-2 Нск
  17.12.2020 Кама 3 : 2 Университет
  18.12.2020 Университет 2 : 3 Кама
  18.12.2020 Искра 0 : 3 Грозный
  18.12.2020 Автомобилист 2 : 3 Искра
  18.12.2020 Локомотив-2 Нск 0 : 3 Локомотив-Изумруд
  18.12.2020 18:30 Ярославич 3 : 1 МГТУ
  19.12.2020 Академия-Казань 1 : 3 Муром
  19.12.2020 Локомотив-2 Нск 0 : 3 Тархан
  19.12.2020 18:00 МГТУ 0 : 3 НОВА
  20.12.2020 Муром 2 : 3 Академия-Казань
  20.12.2020 Ярославич 3 : 0 НОВА
  20.12.2020 Тархан 1 : 3 Локомотив-2 Нск
  20.12.2020 Грозный 2 : 3 Автомобилист
  21.12.2020 Университет 3 : 1 Магнитка
  22.12.2020 Магнитка 3 : 0 Университет
  24.12.2020 Динамо Члб 3 : 2 Тюмень
  25.12.2020 Тюмень 3 : 1 Динамо Члб

5 тур 28.12.2020 Кама 0 : 3 Локомотив-Изумруд
  29.12.2020 Динамо Члб 0 : 3 Кама

6 тур 29.12.2020 Динамо Члб 0 : 3 Кама

5 тур 30.12.2020 Локомотив-Изумруд 3 : 0 Динамо Члб

7 тур 08.01.2021 Грозный 3 : 0 Муром
  08.01.2021 Университет 3 : 1 Локомотив-Изумруд
  08.01.2021 МГТУ 2 : 3 Автомобилист
  08.01.2021 Динамо Члб 3 : 1 Магнитка
  08.01.2021 Тархан 3 : 2 Кама
  09.01.2021 Кама 3 : 0 Тюмень
  09.01.2021 НОВА 3 : 1 Искра
  09.01.2021 Автомобилист 0 : 3 Академия-Казань
  09.01.2021 Магнитка 3 : 2 Локомотив-2 Нск
  09.01.2021 16:00 Муром 1 : 3 Ярославич
  10.01.2021 Академия-Казань 1 : 3 МГТУ
  10.01.2021 Локомотив-2 Нск 1 : 3 Динамо Члб
  10.01.2021 Тюмень 3 : 2 Тархан
  10.01.2021 17:00 Ярославич 3 : 0 Грозный

8 тур 22.01.2021 Академия-Казань 3 : 1 Искра
  22.01.2021 НОВА 3 : 1 Муром
  22.01.2021 Тархан 3 : 1 Университет
  22.01.2021 Магнитка 3 : 0 Локомотив-Изумруд
  22.01.2021 Локомотив-2 Нск 1 : 3 Кама
  23.01.2021 Локомотив-Изумруд 0 : 3 Тюмень
  23.01.2021 МГТУ 3 : 0 Грозный
  23.01.2021 Кама 0 : 3 Локомотив-2 Нск
  23.01.2021 Муром 3 : 2 Автомобилист
  23.01.2021 Университет 3 : 2 Динамо Члб
  23.01.2021 15:30 Искра 0 : 3 Ярославич
  24.01.2021 Тюмень 3 : 1 Магнитка
  24.01.2021 Автомобилист 3 : 0 НОВА
  24.01.2021 Динамо Члб 1 : 3 Тархан
  24.01.2021 17:00 Ярославич 3 : 2 Академия-Казань

Плей-офф 30.01.2021 Локомотив-Изумруд 3 : 0 Академия-Казань
  30.01.2021 Тархан 0 : 3 Искра
  30.01.2021 МГТУ 3 : 0 Тюмень
  30.01.2021 НОВА 3 : 2 Магнитка
  06.02.2021 Академия-Казань 1 : 3 Локомотив-Изумруд
  06.02.2021 Искра 3 : 1 Тархан
  06.02.2021 Магнитка 1 : 3 НОВА
  06.02.2021 Тюмень 0 : 3 МГТУ